skip to Main Content
14-0101-09-2019 Eerste thuis zondag

Standen NW-AM GE-05 V (HANDBALL-VE-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Green Park Aalsmeer E50000000
2DSG E20000000
3DSOV E20000000
4KDO E20000000
5Legmeervogels E20000000
6KRAS/Volendam E30000000
7VOS E30000000
8Vriendschap/TOB E2#0000000

Standen NW-MN E -07 T (HANDBALL-VE-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Havas E22110384
2Vriendschap/TOB E2#210121010
3RKDES E1#1010100
4Legmeervogels E21010100
5Westsite E2#1010100
6S.V. Zeeburg E21010100
7KDO E12011126
8Green Park Aalsmeer E40000000

Standen NW-MN GE-07 V (HANDBALL-VE-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1RKDES E1#6501106717
2S.V. Zeeburg E2641197032
3Green Park Aalsmeer E4641195429
4Najaden E1640284233
5Legmeervogels E2630361946
6Vriendschap/TOB E2#610523261
7Havas E3610523567
8KDO E1610523468

Standen NW-MN GE-07 Z (HANDBALL-ZA-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1RKDES E216140228194108
2Monnickendam E11613032618396
3Lotus E316101521161104
4KRAS/Volendam E416100620124126
5VOS E2168261811765
6Vriendschap/TOB E2#1690718159155
7DSOV E21670914134166
8Vido E316501110102147
9Zaanstreek E21621135122186
10DSG E2160016090233


Back To Top