skip to Main Content
15-03

Standen NW DS-2B V (HANDBALL-VE-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Westfriezen DS166001216493
2Zaanstreek DS165011013693
3St. George DS1631278493
4J.H.C. DS163036104104
5C.S.V. Handbal DS162135108117
6Vriendschap/TOB DS26105276125
7Spartanen DS16006066113


Back To Top