skip to Main Content
05-02Wij zijn nog op zoek naar een sponsorcommissie. Iets voor jou???

Standen NW-MN GD-03 V (HANDBALL-VE-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Legmeervogels D177001412767
2KDO D176011214488
3Havas D275021010670
4Leidsche Rijn D473046111108
5Lotus D27304696105
6NEA D1#72054103114
7FIQAS/Aalsmeer D272054105133
8Vriendschap/TOB D27007033140

Standen NW-MN GD-05 V (HANDBALL-VE-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Najaden D177001411233
2Havas D37601127348
3DSG D17502108062
4KDO D2731376574
5Vriendschap/TOB D2621355359
6WeHaVe D1610525278
7RKDES D1610523266
8Legmeervogels D3600603885

Standen NW-MN GD-05 Z (HANDBALL-ZA-WK)

PositieTeamGWGLVPDPVDPT
1Havas D31210112118190
2Vriendschap/TOB D21481517146147
3Lelystad D297111514888
4WeHaVe D11261513137142
5RKDES D11251611160160
6FIQAS/Aalsmeer D3124088137163
7Legmeervogels D3122010481164
8S.V. Zeeburg D2701615591


Back To Top